Scores of Brevard Archers Competitions:

Brevard Archers hosts a variety of archery competitions such as our monthly 3D, target, and field archery.

The most distinctive aspect of 3D Archery is the realistic 3-dimensional animal foam targets used in these competitions. Targets representing North American and African game species are typical. For instance, deer, bear, antelope, turkey, boar, etc. Each 3D Target has a set of scoring areas that are usually invisible to the naked eye. The scoring is Club or association dependent, but typically the smallest circle scores 11 or 12 points, 10 points for the larger ring, a lung shaped area for 8 points, any other body hit is 5 points, and miss 0 points. Our competitions always score the small ring concentric with the 10-ring as a 12.

The 900 Round is an example of a target archery competition that consists of 5 ends of 6 arrows each at 3 different distances: 60, 50, and 40 yards (90 arrows total) shot at a FITA multi-color 122 cm/10 ring target face.

Field archery involves shooting at targets of varying distances, usually in a wooded natural setting. A round consists of 28 targets in two units of 14. There are 3 types of competition: Field Round, Hunter Round and Animal Round.   In the Field and Hunter rounds, four arrows are shot at each target, for a total of 112 arrows at a wide variety of shooting distances and target sizes.

The animal round is much like the 3-D competition except the targets are 2-D paper targets. More specifically, an animal printed on a sheet of paper mounted on cardboard. You get up to 3 attempts to shoot a single scoring arrow at each target. Each miss is followed by another attempt with diminished scoring values.

2022

10 July 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Shannon Ward 302 6
Bowhunter
Name Total 12s
Brian Straub 330 16
Ivone Luchette 314 8
Richard Welch 304 9
Brandon Thomas 246 2
Traditional
Name Total Score
Hubert Aumson 149 2
Dan Shawhan 88 1
Gene Aumson 86 0

09 July 2022 3D

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Ivone Luchette 309 7
Joe Loureiro 300 9
Dacian Breau 296 6
Aaron Felthousen 295 6
Douglas Marholz 294 7
Mark Smith 294 6
Mario Fernandez 292 6
Jonothen Clarke 289 4
Joyce Haniman 255 5
Bowhunter
Name Total 12s
Brian Straub 320 13
Gus Brugger 298 10
Richard Welch 291 6
Tyler Smith 268 3
Bruce Clarke 257 2
Gerard Newsham 245 3
Jacob Caceres 229 1
Sean Dructz 165 1
Traditional
Name Total 12s
Sonny Bent 115 2
Dan Shawhan 115 0
JD Smith 109 0
Taylor Carroll 53 0
Barebow
Name Total 12s
Garrie Miller 112 2
George Skladoni 102 0
Cub
Name Total 12s
Wolfgang Thoroton 66 0
Olympic Recurve
Name Total 12s
David Richard 280 4

05 June 2022 3D

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Joe Louriero 320 12
Dacian Breazu 306 10
Ivone Luchette 306 6
Shannon Ward 305 11
Douglas Marholz 302 6
Mario Fernandez 266 1
Don Stephens 257 2
Bow Hunter
Name Total 12s
Richard Welch 303 5
Traditional
Name Total 12s
Sonny Bent 241 3
Dan Shawhan 236 3
JD Smith 212 2
Dennis Piper 205 0

04 June 2022 3D

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Joe Louriero 308
Richard Welch 292
Doug Marholz 286
Phil Webb 267
Don Stephens 80
Traditional
Name Total 12s
JD Smith 205

15 May 2022

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Douglas Marholz 297 8
Johnnie Cooper 297 7
Don Stephens 268 7
James Hensley 216 2
Bowhunter
Name Total 12s
Brian Straub 309 12
Ivone Luchette 288 1
Jacob Caceres 270 5
Nic Santana 270 2
Brandon Thomas 257 5
Tom Frattin 251 5
Gerard Newsham 241 6
Traditional
Name Total 12s
Sonny Bent 246 2
Dan Shawhan 201 1
Sam Malonson 161 0

14 May 2022 3D

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Ivone Luchette 322 13
Dacian Breazu 318 8
Erick Crank 312 10
Mark Smith 310 10
Todd Wing 308 10
Jonathan Clarke 304 9
Douglas Marholz 289 8
Kim Amerson 272 3
Bowhunter
Name Total 12s
Richard Welch 304 6
Brian Straub 297 11
Steve Fabrizio 275 4
Gerard Newsham 268 2
Bruce Clarke 264 4
Charles Gray 259 1
Traditional - Men
Name Total 12s
William Hammac 284 4
Steven Rasbach 211 0
Mike Mobilian 203 1
Dan Shawhan 174 0
Traditional - Women
Name Total 12s
Lynn McAvoy 240 0
Denise Lapointe 184 1
Melissa McAvoy 181 0
Youth
Name Total 12s
Mario Fernandez 274 3

08 May 2022 900 Round

Freestyle
Name Total Xs
Joe Heist 881 37
Ivone Lunchette 863 24
Joe Loureiro 860 32
Jonathan Clarke 860 19
Bruce Clarke 843 15
Eddie Mosch 819 12
Joyce Haniman 803 11
Traditional
Name Total Xs
Dennis Piper 520 0

10 April 2022 3D

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Joe Loureiro 318 11
Ivone Luchette 303 10
Don Stephens 299 5
Douglas Marholz 296 9
Jonathan Clarke 290 7
Brooke Hill 239 4
Carlos Caceres 226 2
Bowhunter
Name Total 12s
Ron Jette 279 5
Bruce Clarke 219 2
Traditional
Name Total 12s
Sonny Bent 203 1
Dennis Piper 203 1
Dan Shawhan 189 2

09 April 2022 3D

Freestyle
Name Total 12s
Joe Loureiro 310 8
Douglas Marholz 306 10
Ivone Luchette 304 8
Erick Crank 301 6
Shannon Ward 298 7
Todd Wing 296 6
Jesse Smith 294 2
Aaron Felthousen 290 3
Chris Follette 277 5
Don Stephens 276 4
Kim Amerson 246 3
Bowhunter
Name Title 12s
Gus Brugger 292 5
Richard Welch 289 3
Kory Faulkner 276 6
Jesse Harrison 260 0
Karli Smith 250 2
Gerard Newsham 248 1
Kasey Diehl 203 1
Barebow
Name Table 12s
Steven Rasback 194 0
Traditional
Name Table 12s
Dan Shawham 222 3
Mike Mobilian 184 3
Dennis Piper 179 1
JD Smith 172 1
Denise Lapointe 168 1
Garry Schneider 167 1

26 March 2022 International

Freestyle
Name Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 273
Don Stephens 262
Joe Gallenstean 237
Traditional
Name Total Scores
Dennis Piper 314
Garry Schneider 160

13 March 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Joe Loureiro 312 17
Tom Miller 306 7
Douglas Marholz 289 6
Karl Fischer 288 4
Don Stephens 282 5
Shannon Ward 273 7
Carlos Caceres 242 1
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Gary Bazemore 308 10
Charlie Gray 256 0
Steve Fabrizio 249 3
Sean Dructe 213 1

12 March 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Todd Wing 306 8
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Kory Faulkner 302 7
Aaron Felthousan 298 3
Richard Welch 285 4
Don Stephens 263 3
Berry Strock 243 0
Gerard Newsham 221 1
Traditional
Name Total Score 12s
Sonny Bent 209 0
Denise Lapointe 176 0

06 February 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Brian Straub 318 13
Douglas Marholz 305 10
Carlos Caceres 205 3
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Jonathan Clarke 292 6
Bruce Clarke 287 6
Jesse Smith 278 4
Gerard Newsham 274 3
Greg Emigh 265 2
Karli Smith 259 1
Emma Newshem 195 1
Traditional
Name Total Score 12s
Dennis Piper 181 0
Dan Shawhan 173 0
Barebow
Name Total Score 12s
Steven Rasbach 212 1

05 February 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Joe Loureiro 324 17
Ivone Luchette 310 8
Doug Marholz 292 6
Shannon Ward 286 8
Brian Straub 282 6
Karl Fischer 280 4
Todd Wing 278 3
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Jonathan Clarke 286 1
Joseph Smith 275 3
Bruce Clarke 272 5
Jenny Dantzler 250 2
Scott Meffin 250 2
Luke Clark 228 0
Michel Puitier 225 1
Nic West 210 2
Barebow
Name Total Scores 12s
Steven Rasbach 221 1
Traditional
Name Total Score 12s
Dennis Piper 202 2
Dan Shawhan 182 2
JD Smith 178 1
Mike Mobilian 166 0
Denise Lapointe 158 0
Garry Sonneider 150 0

09 January 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Brian Eno 300 8
Don Stephens 290 6
Matt Tolentino 286 2
Brian Straub 278 4
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Emma Newsham 160 0
Barebow
Name Total Scores 12s
Steven Rasbach 225 0
Traditional
Name Total Score 12s
Shawn Baillarger 261 1
Kathy Fox 140 1
Dennis Piper 230 0
Dan Shawham 199 0
JD Smith 191 1
Julie Webster 171 0
Mark Zelonski 86 0
Cub/Youth
Name Total Score 12s
Hubert Aumson 166 0
Betsy Newsham 138 2
Penelope Zelonski 82 0

08 January 2022 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Don Stephens 291 5
Todd Wing 290 7
Michael Scott 281 5
Ferenc Tanacs 252 4
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Ivone Luchette 290 4
Jonathan Clarke 275 3
Gerard Newsham 265 1
Bruce Clarke 252 4
Scott Meffin 228 2
Michel Poirier 219 3
Kari Green 179 0
Jenny Dant 157 1
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Shawn Baillargreon 230 2
Sonny Bent 228 1
Mike Mobilian 226 2
Dan Shawham 215 2
Dennis Piper 192 1
Kanny Green 130 1
Barebow
Name Total Score 12s
Garrie Miller 218 0
Steven Rasbach 217 1
George Skladoni 173 1
Youth
Name Total Score 12s
Owen Zuniga 192 0
Landon Scott 185 1
William Zungia 176 1

Vegas Round -- 1/2

Freestyle
Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total Xs
Ivone Luchette 289 292 280 861 29
Debra Ochs 283 290 285 858 24
Don Stephens 277 280 280 837 20
Joyce Haniman 278 272 280 830 20
Dennis Hiltz 259 251 202 712 9
Mari Hiltz 174 232 229 635 0
Carlos Cacenes 240 0 0 240 0
Megan Waryk 263 0 0 263 0
Traditional
Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total Xs
William Hammac 244 258 259 761 7
Rich Redd 231 207 207 645 5
Steven Rasbach 143 182 189 514 0
Alec Luker 57 24 45 126 0

2021

12 December 2021 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Kathy Fox 260
Bob Bross 250
Bob Higgins 245
Dan Shawhan 235
Steven Rasbach 215
Dennis Piper 210
JD Smith 200
Sonny Bent 200
Julie Webster 180
Paul Krampert 175
Denise LaPointe 135

11 December 2021 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Joe Heist 324 15
Joe Loureiro 320 12
Ivone Luchette 320 12
Erick Crank 310 11
Don Stephens 309 12
Douglas Marholz 304 10
Jake Keegan 302 8
Joyce Haniman 295 4
Todd Wing 287 5
Robert Farmer 275 4
Kim Amerson 266 1
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Johnathan Clarke 300 3
Richard Walker 284 4
Scott Moffit 272 1
Dustin Seeig 261 1
Bruce Clarke 249 2
Michel Poirier 228 3
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Dan Shawhan 240 3
Bob Bross 232 0
Kathy Fox 218 2
Dennis Piper 215 0
JD Smith 183 0
Julie Webster 179 0
Kash Huider 165 0

14 November 2021 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Joe Loureiro 340 21
Ivone Luchette 318 12
Douglas Marholz 298 10
Michael Hemphill 296 7
Matt Tolentino 294 5
Gerard Newsham 270 3
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Scott Naffin 271 5
Ed Riberio 260 3
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Denise Lapointe 172 1
Dennis Piper 250 3
Bob Bross 187 0

13 November 2021 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Ivone Luchette 316 10
Don Stephens 308 13
Eric Crank 302 6
Matthew Tolentino 301 6
Kim Anderson 273 1
Carlos Caceres 258 0
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Bryson Messenger 278 2
Scott Moffitt 271 4
Ed Riberio 270 5
Jacob Caceres 258 3
Teresa Krueger 89 0
Bow Hunter Kids
Name Total Scores 12s
William Zongia 239 7
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Hector Leon 254 1
JD Smith 160 0
Kathy Fox 235 1
Bob Bross 220 0
Dennis Piper 184 0
Mike Mobilion 174 0
Julie Webster 152 0
Taylor Carroll 89 0
Wolfgang Thorton 67 0

11 JULY 2021 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Joe Loureiro 208 8
Brian Straub 208 8
Douglas Marholz 204 4
Don Stephens 195 6
Mark Smith 185 2
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Frank Horn 202 5
Jonathan Clarke 202 3
Bruce Clarke 186 3
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Dan Shawhan 175 1
Sonny Bent 165 2
Kathy Fox 161 1
Bob Bross 160 0
Steven Rashbach 151 1
Dennis Piper 136 1
Denise Lapointe 131 1

10 JULY 2021 3D Shoot

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Don Stephens 214 8
Joe Loureiro 212 10
Brian Straub 206 7
David DiMascio 206 7
Ivone Luchette 199 5
Shannon Ward 194 3
Erick Crank 194 3
Joyce Haniman 194 2
Douglas Marholz 191 6
Michael Scott 191 3
Aaron Felthousan 181 3
Kim Amerson 172 2
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Frank Horn 193 3
Kenny Terrell 174 3
Marly Jones 152 1
Johnathan Aalabauch 149 0
Brandon Jones 127 2
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Kathy Fox 167 2
Dan Shawhawun 155 1
Garrie Miller 145 1
Dennis Piper 142 1
Steven Rasbach 142 0
JD Smith 137 0
Mike Mobilian 136 0
Bob Bross 130 0
Julie Webster 115 0
Barebow Recurve
Name Total Scores 12s
William Hammac 187 1

3D -- 06/12

Freestyle
Name Total Scores 12s
Joe Loureiro 313 14
Tom Miller 312 9
Angelica Ramirez 308 5
Todd Wing 306 8
Robert Farmer 304 9
Jake Parker 302 7
Gary Bazemore 302 6
Douglas Marholz 301 8
Shannon Ward 297 6
Michael Scott 296 5
Joyce Haniman 290 5
Don Stephens 289 7
David DiMascio 287 4
Gerald Newsham 271 0
James Love 260 1
Kim Amerson 247 2
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores 12s
Angel Ramirez 310 9
Kory Faulkner 295 8
Johnathan Clarke 277 7
Aaron Felthausen 276 1
Frank Horn 272 2
Jacob Caceres 265 4
Bill Hamilton 263 4
Berry Strock 256 2
Bruce Clarke 255 4
Ivone Luchette 238 1
Mo Flores 230 1
Ronald Jones 226 2
Chuck Crawford 196 1
Landon Scott 177 1
Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Dan Shawhan 226 4
Merrick Dailey 223 1
Kathy Fox 216 0
Bob Bross 200 1
Mike Mobilian 192 0
Julie Webster 162 0
Garrie Miller 156 0
Anthony Vernachio 155 0
Stephanie Day 71 0
Youth Compound
Name Total Scores 12s
Lochlian Dailey 260 3
Christopher M 243 1
Youth Traditional
Name Total Scores 12s
Rowan Dailey 181 2

3D Round -- 1/9

Traditional
Name Total Scores
Carl Benge 272
Steve Rasbach 253
Kathy Fox 235
Dan Shawhan 230
Dennis Piper 228
Merrick Dailey 208
Bob Bross 205
Garrie Miller 192
George Sklndoni 176
Sebastian Moutsatos 174
Rowan Dailey 147
Youth Trad
Lochlain Dailey 147
Bow Hunter
Name Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 318
Kevin Muphry 277
Jonathan Clarke 286
Bill Hamilton 266
Carlos Caceres 233
Joe Hurschel 229
Bruce Clarke 220
Luccia Carlton 210
Sofia Carlton 206
Randy Snyder 196
Ian McNeil 132
Youth Bowhunter
Name Total Scores
Nailah Clark 219
Mike Muphry 203
Freestyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureino 320
Don Stephens 312
Todd Wing 304
Shannon Ward 300
Tom Miller 297
Eric Crank 294
Douglas Marholz 287
Gary Bazemore 282
Kim Amerson 202

900 Round -- 1/23

Olympic Recurve
Name 60 Yds 50 Yds 40 Yds Total Scores
Mellissa McAvoy 254 275 275 804
PJ Savage 123 142 216 481
Freestyle
Name 60 Yds 50 Yds 40 Yds Total Scores
Dave Powers NSP
Karl Fische NSP

Vegas Round -- 1/24

Freestyle
Name Total Scores X's
Joe Loureino 287
David Demascio 284 4
Todd Wing 279 1
Aaron Felthausen 276 2
Olympic Recurve
Name Total Scores X's
Mellisa McAvoy 276 1
Angie Olds 219 0
PJ Savage 200 0
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores X's
Bill Hamilton 258 1
Joe Horschel 238 2
Peter Engel 214 0
Traditional
Name Total Scores X's
Wm. Hammac 234 2
Steve Rasbach 128 0
Cub
Name Total Scores X's
Owen Morrow 147 0

3D -- 02/13

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 322
Shannon Ward 310
Don Stephens 294
Douglas Marholz 306
Erick Crank 306
Karl Fisher 283
Joe Loureino 282
Todd Wing 278
Gary Hackins 244
Kim Amerson 231
BowHunter
Name Total Scores
Aaron Felthausen 313
Clay J. 308
Jonathan Clarke 285
Ed Rabeiro 284
Bruce Clarke 265
Brittany Jultsen 248
Ron Jones 215
Traditional
Name Total Scores
Carl Benge 244
Kimmy Brooks 238
Dan Shawhan 238
Shawn Buillargeen 224
Steve Rasbach 224
Garrie Miller 210
Dennis Piper 206
Bob Bross 206
George Skladoni 127
Olympic Recurve
Name Total Scores
Mellissa Mcvoy 295
PJ Savage 246
Youth
Name Total Scores
Nailah Clarke 229
YouthTraditional
Name Total Scores
Sara Ortiz 93
Sara Ortiz 62

Vegas Round -- 02/27

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureino 579
Shannon Ward 571
Ivone Luchette 569
Doug Merholz 568
Todd Wing
Traditional
Name Total Scores
William Hammac 510
Lisa Miller 155
Olympic Recurve
Name Total Scores
Melissa McAvoy 485
PJ Savage 441

Vegas Round -- 02/28

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureino 870
Shannon Ward 855
Ivone Luchette 853
Doug Merholz 751
Todd Wing
Olympic Recurve
Name Total Scores
Melissa McAvoy 802
PJ Savage 497

3D -- 03/13

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureino 306
Don Stephens 292
Erick Crank 290
Todd Wing 284
Tom Miller 284
Shannon Ward 277
Doug Marholz 268
Gary Bazemore 267
Kim Amerson 248
BowHunter
Name Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 304
Johnathan Clark 300
Aaron Felthausen 268
Edwardo Ribgiro 261
David Bush 260
Ron Jette 254
Rich Cutting 244
Dallas Sheckler 216
Theresa Krieger 130
Traditional
Name Total Scores
Dennis Piper 240
Shawn Baillargeau 218
Dan Shawhan 212
Mike Best 206
Bob Bross 186
George Skladomi 165
Garrie Miller 161
Johnny Layton 133
Youth
Name Total Scores
John Aldrich 176
Cub
Name Total Scores
Garrick Bush 227

3D -- 04/03

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureiro 326
Doug Marholz 302
Don Stephens 302
Shannon Ward 300
Michael Hemphil 292
Todd Wing 288
Karl Fischer 286
Erik Crank 283
Kim Amerson 263
Dallas Sheckler 225
Dave Powers 217
Theresa Krieger 100
BowHunter
Name Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 322
Ron Jette 309
Jonathan Clarke 282
Bruce Clarke 257
Rich Cutting 246
Eduardo Ribeiro 235
Traditional
Name Total Scores
Eric Stafford 223
Dan Shawhan 212
Rich Redd 209
JD Smith 157
Longbow Wood Arrows
Name Total Scores
Bob Bross 209
Garrie Miller 188
Garry Schneider 182
Dennis Piper 171
Traditional Youth
Name Total Scores
Caley Krieger 100
Cub
Name Total Scores
Darla Sheckler 53

Field -- 04/17

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Karl Fische 523
Michael Himplell 511
Don Stephens 499
Dave Powers 397
Carlos Calenes 224

600 Round -- 04/25

FreeStyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureiro 583
Don Stephens 575
Karl Fischer 573
Ivan Luchette 573
David Mascio 572
Doug Marholz 564
Michael Hemphill 561
Pete Engel 510
Dave Powers 504
Barebow
Name Total Scores
William Hammac 488
Traditional Youth
Name Total Scores
Cloe Nason 523
Brooke Hill 514

3D -- 05/08

Freestyle
Name Total Scores
Joe Loureino 324
Todd Wing 311
Marie Wodd 304
Doug Marholz 298
Shannon Ward 293
Erik Crank 293
Don Stephens 288
Gary Stephens 288
Kim Amerson 266
Bowhunter
Name Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 304
Jonathan Clark 291
Carlos Calenes 272
Bruce Clark 267
Ed Ribeiro 256
Traditional
Name Total Scores
Dan Shawhan 226
Rich Redd 213
Mike Mubilian 208
Eric Stafford 198
JD Stafford 198
Anthony Vernachio 162
Debbie Stafford 162
Sonny Bent 140
Longbow
Name Total Scores
Bob Bross 223
Kathy Fox 214
Dennis Piper 213

All Traditional -- 05/09

Traditional
Name Total Scores
Rich Redd 280
Merrick Dailey 270
Erick Stafford 265
Dennis Piper 260
Rebecca R. 255
Mike Mobilion 235
Dan Shawhan 230
Joe Loureion 210
George Skladoni 205
Debbie Stafford 190
Anthony Vernalio 155
Sebastian Moutatsos 130
Kash Huidar 130
Longbow
Name Total Scores
Bob Bross 270
Kathy Fox 270
Aydar R. 285
Eddie First 275
Traditional Youth
Name Total Scores
Rowan Daily 155
Harley Bross 145

2020

3D Traditional -- 12/13

Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Aydar Rakhmatullin 150 145 295
Bob Bross 135 125 260
Steven Rasrach 150 110 260
Kathy Fox 125 130 255
Dan Shawhan 130 120 250
Garrie Miller 120 120 240
Rowan Dailey 140 100 240
Merrick Dailey 130 105 235
Michel LaPointe 100 120 220
Dennis Piper 110 110 220
Ivone Luchette 105 110 215
Steve Sweetman 105 105 210
Dave Powers 90 110 200
Garry Schneider 115 75 190
Sam Sweetman 80 110 190
Kat Sweetman 65 105 170
Denise LaPointe 85 75 160
George J. Skladoni 75 75 150
Tom Durrance 60 75 135
Bill Jinks NSP
Lochlain Dailey NSP

3D -- 7/11

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Lourein 164 166 330 16
Don Stephens 152 150 302 8
Curtis Greene 144 145 289 5
Douglas P. Marholz 133 152 285 7
Todd Wing 130 128 258 4
Dave Powers 123 121 244 3
Erick Crank 121 122 243 1
Bryan Hill 108 121 229 1
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 162 156 318 13
Wes Hamrick 158 160 318 11
Bill Hamilton 144 146 290 7
Randy Robles 158 130 288 6
Tom Hood 131 133 264 3
David Bush 101 138 239 1
Ron Jones 96 94 190 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Garrie Miller NSP 0
YoungAdult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Brooke Hill 124 140 264 4
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Garrick Bush 84 56 140 0

3D -- January 11

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's
Wes Hamrick 160 150 310 8
Tom Miller 154 144 298 7
Gary Bazemore 143 150 293 4
Don Stephens 157 128 285 7
Douglas Marholz 155 118 273 7
George Hageman 142 131 273 4
Erick Crank 143 124 267 5
Stephen Malinowski 123 98 221 3
Dave Powers 118 96 214 1
Joe Raleigh NSP
Robert Provost NSP
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's
Angel Ramirez 154 168 322 14
Ivone Luchette 150 147 297 9
Ty Dymond 143 152 295 6
Kiel Geanacopoulos 147 147 294 5
Ryan Beal 146 146 292 4
Greg Ramon 143 134 277 5
Michel Poirier 137 139 276 3
Nick Persichetti 130 130 260 4
Bill Hamilton 135 124 259 3
Dino Vigliotti 124 125 249 4
Megan Vigliotti 60 62 122 1
Alan Beal NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's
Dennis Piper 123 117 240 1
Chuck Broadhurst 110 122 232 3
Richard Redd 123 108 231 3
Robert Bross 110 115 225 1
George Skladoni 112 84 196 1
Dan Shawhan 92 100 192 2
Merrick Dailey 94 86 180 1
Denise Lapointe 90 86 176 1
Garrie Miller 88 74 162
Julie Webster 106 45 151 1
Frederick Aumson 76 67 143 1
Kristi Dailey NSP
Garry Schneider NSP
Steven Rasbach NSP
Michel Lapointe NSP
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's
Brooke Hill 124 128 252 3
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's
Chloe Nason 116 125 241 4
Hope Herod 116 116 232 3
Miles Reisman 76 81 157
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's
Beau Palumbo 138 144 282 3
Nate Ramon 138 136 274 2
Rowan Dailey 116 114 230 2
Loch Dailey 118 107 225 4
Mason Mohr 102 108 210 4
Olly Geanacopoulos 40 55 95
Bently Palumbo 40 35 75
Hubert Aumson 40 13 53

900 Rd. -- January 26

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/14's
Angelica Ramirez 293 295 299 887 33
Angel Ramirez 291 291 296 878 28
Edward McNicholas 283 292 295 870 21
David DiMascio 276 288 293 857 15
Dave Powers 267 263 275 805 2
Curtis Glenn 254 262 272 788 7
Bow Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 282 282 292 856 13
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Piper 96 140 207 443
Julie Webster 51 53 145 249

Animal Rd. -- January 25

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Angel Ramirez 284 286 570 10
Ed McNicholas 284 286 670 9
Curtis Glenn 276 273 549 3
Mike Hosmer 274 268 542 2
Peter Engel 186 266 452
Khare Hauglakd NSP
Jos DeAngelis NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Julie Webster 136 134 270
Steven Rasbach NSP
Dennis Piper NSP

3D -- February 8

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Loureiro 168 152 320 12
Wes Hamrick 156 148 304 10
Tom Miller 154 148 302 9
Don Stephens 156 140 296 4
Eric Crank 147 143 290 6
Douglas Marholz 149 136 285 4
Shannon Ward 152 131 283 5
Thom Smiley 135 139 274 6
Gary Bazemore 133 137 270 6
Robert Provost NSP
Joe Raleigh NSP
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Jason Dorey 156 158 314 10
Angel Ramirez 145 166 311 12
Ivone Luchette 150 160 310 8
Kiel Geanacopoulos 137 138 275 4
Chris Stevens 145 128 273 3
Carl Litchfield 131 124 255 4
Michel Poirier 120 120 240 3
Dino Don Digliotti 119 110 229 2
Will Pope 116 100 216
Mariano Flores 113 82 195
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Eric Stafford 126 113 239 3
Dennis Piper 118 118 236 1
Dan Shawhan 105 180 185 1
Sonny Bent 82 96 178 2
Kevin Jobes 74 92 166 1
Garrie Miller 77 84 161
Julie Webster 97 60 157
Denise Lapointe NSP
Gary Schneider NSP
Bob Bross NSP
Young Adult Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Brooke Hill 112 115 227 1
Lana Reisman 84 116 200 2
Young Adult Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Sebastian Moutsatsos 74 75 149 1
Merrick Dailey 73 66 139
Levi Williams 49 49 98
Youth Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Chloe Nason 95 87 182
Youth Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Rowan Dailey 103 95 198 2
Miles Reisman 82 93 175
Caroline Jobes 76 58 134
Cub Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Zakary Litchfield 130 117 247 6
Cub Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Lochlain Dailey 119 96 215 3
Olly Geanacopoulos 54 53 107

Animal Round -- February 22

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Angelica Ramirez 285 286 571 11
George Hageman 276 273 549 5
Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Angel Ramirez 281 283 564 12
Ivone Luchette 281 280 561 5
Greg ??? 237 239 476 4
Ed Ribgiro 232 226 458 2
David Bush 249 NSP
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Garrick Bush 112 NSP
David Bush 80 NSP

900 Round - 2/23

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Blanca Ramirez 274 276 276 826 10
Gery Wilk 283 284 291 858 24
Todd Wing 236 253 264 753
Angelica Ramirez 281 290 296 867 33
Angel Ramirez 287 288 296 871 29
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dennis Piper 167 182 221 570 3

3D - 3/14

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ed McNicholas 168 150 318 15
Joe Loureino 162 151 313 11
Ivone Luchette 152 160 312 12
Wes Hamrick 162 146 308 9
Shannon Ward 164 140 304 11
Tom Miller 156 146 302 6
Jim Brown 152 150 302 12
Marie Wood 148 149 297 6
Erick Crank 155 140 295 8
Gary Bazemore 146 140 286 7
George Hageman 140 139 279 6
Douglas Marholz 142 130 272 2
Todd Wing 148 123 271 7
Don Stephens 147 111 258 4
Dave Powers 115 125 240 6
Rex Hailey 114 114 228 6
Curtis Glenn 120 90 210 1
Robert P NSP
Joe R NSP
Thom Smiley NSP
Don Tipton NSP
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Grey Wilk 150 152 302 11
Bill Hamilton 137 142 279 4
Ronti Teodoro 138 139 277 2
John Shuping 137 130 267 4
Michel Poirier 106 119 225 1
David Bush 117 106 223 1
Doug Jackson NSP
Robert Traven NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dan Shawhan 121 119 240 5
Eric Stafford 110 121 231 1
Kathy Fox 119 111 230 5
Joseph Tirro 92 114 206 0
Robert Bross 97 104 201 1
Garrie Miller 93 107 200 0
George Skladoni 77 101 178 2
Sonny Bent 95 180 175 0
Denise LaPoinnte NSP
Garry Schneider NSP
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Beau Palumko 113 119 232 1
Gavrich Bush 63 90 155 0
Miguel Garcia 18 33 51 0

3D 6/13

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe A Lourein 168 160 328 14
Tom Miller 156 157 313 11
Brian Straub 156 148 304 10
Don Stephens 152 148 300 12
Shannon Ward 150 142 292 3
Gary Bazemore 143 145 288 4
Todd Wing 148 139 287 6
Dave Powers 135 130 265 3
Curtis W Glean 110 123 233 2
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Matt McMurtey 160 146 306 8
Bill Hamilton 140 136 276 4
Ivone Luchette 128 142 270 4
Forrest Stewart 134 135 269 6
Ronald Jones 77 103 180 2
Robert Traven NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Kimmy Brooks 112 105 217 2
Garrie Miller 100 114 214 2
Dan Shawhan 94 99 193 1
Steven Racbach 89 98 187 2
George Skladoni 81 94 175 1
Julie Webster 81 86 167 0
Bob Jahnke NSP 0

3D -- 08/08

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Don Stephens 166 162 328 16
Joe Loureiro 168 154 322 13
Ivone Luchette 166 152 318 12
Shannon Ward 162 154 316 11
Michael Hemphill 162 138 300 8
Douglas P. Marholz 156 141 297 11
Todd Wing 145 150 295 7
Tom Miller 150 145 295 9
Curtis Glenn 126 136 262 6
Scott Hendry 138 119 257 2
Michael Klingenberg 129 111 240 5
Bryan Hill 112 105 217 3
Christopher Kington 77 100 177 7
Dave Powers NSP 0
Gary Bazemore NSP 0
Gary Hankins II NSP 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Bill Hamilton 134 142 276 4
David Bush 135 135 270 5
Jake Parker NSP 0
Will Com??? NSP 0
James Kington NSP 0
Robert Traven NSP 0
Fabiano Amaral NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Brian Strawb 129 150 279 5
David Rosen 116 119 235 7
Steven Racbach 115 116 231 0
Merrick Dailey 108 102 210 1
Kristi Dailey 106 77 183 0
Garrie Miller 101 82 183 0
George J. Skladoni 84 92 176 0
Bob Jahuke NSP 0
Julie Webster NSP 0
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Rowan Dailey 100 97 197 1
Taylor Guttadavro 74 74 148 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Lochlain Dailey 117 133 250 3
Garrick Bush 110 102 212 0

3D - 9/12

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Don Stephens 156 158 314 9
Joe Loureiro 152 158 310 9
Shannon Ward 139 164 303 9
Douglas P Marholz 148 154 302 6
Michael Hemphill 144 154 298 6
Todd Wing 135 160 295 8
Christopher Kington 136 140 276 8
Jake Parker 121 143 264 5
Gary Bazemore 110 139 249 4
Jeff Parker 116 124 240 1
Dave Powers 116 117 233 3
Richard Finley NSP 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Bill Hamilton 135 141 276 3
Tony Martini 123 150 273 9
Fabiano Amaral 131 134 265 3
Marino Muniz 124 126 250 1
Dino Don Vigliotti 120 120 240 2
Mariano Flores 115 116 231 4
Sean Back 97 118 215 1
James Kington 74 78 152 0
George Kuntogianns NSP 0
David Bush NSP 0
Ivone Luchette NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Aydar Rakhmatullin 141 143 284 6
Arthur First 123 123 246 3
Carl Benge 118 120 238 1
Kimmy Brooks 110 119 229 4
Brian Johnson 112 112 224 0
Frank Flores 100 109 209 1
Dwight Bost 100 105 205 3
Jeanette First 99 100 199 0
Garrie Miller 103 85 188 0
Goerge J. Skadoni 76 99 175 2
Robert Campbell 69 69 138 0
Vickie Johnson 60 62 122 0
YoungAdit
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Brooke Hill 93 104 197 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Gurrick Bush 99 99 198 1

Hunter Round 9/26

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Joe Loureino 264 270 534 53
Don Stephens 264 267 531 47
Douglas P. Marsholz 260 278 528 37
Shannon Ward 249 263 512 28
Gary Bazemore 247 262 509 18
Dave Powers 216 0 216 11
Ivone Luchette NSP
Richard Finley NSP
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
David Bush 230 0 230
Eduardo Ribeiro 170 0 170
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Steven Rasbach 125 121 246
Paola Bush 107 0 107
Theresa Krieger 43 31 74
Kristi Dailey NSP
Lochlain Dailey NSP
Merrick Dailey NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Roean Dailey NSP
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Garrick Bush 197 197
David E. Bush 92 92
Michael Bush 48 48

900 Round 9/27

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Joe A. Loureino 290 291 293 874 35
Shannon Ward 287 289 295 871 31
Ivone Luchette 285 286 287 858 0
David Dimascio 282 288 287 857 20
Don Stephens 277 287 277 841 12
Gary Bazemore 256 262 286 804 11
Todd Wing 224 279 287 790 16
Dave Powers 254 260 274 788 11
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Garrie Miller NSP

3D -- 10/10

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Lourein 166 162 328 15
Don Stephens 168 160 328 17
Tom Miller 164 152 316 14
Ivone Luchette 150 151 301 9
Todd Wing 158 136 294 7
Douglas Marholz 162 132 294 9
Jake Parker 138 142 280 2
Gary Bazemore 144 130 274 7
Jeff Parker 144 118 262 4
Dave Powers 137 123 260 4
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Bill Hamilton 147 153 300 9
Mo Fiores 116 114 230 4
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Aydar Rakhmatullin 134 132 266
Bob Bross 118 105 223
Garrie Miller 108 114 222
Kathy Fox 104 118 222
Steve Rasbach 115 96 211
David Miller 97 100 197
George Skladoni 81 79 160
Theresa Krueger 56 64 120
Casey Krueger 30 43 73

600 RD -- 10/24

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Robert Bowden 191 199 198 588
Don Stephen 184 190 196 570
Joe Loureino 196 187 186 569
Douglas Marholz 186 191 190 567
Gary Bazemore 168 180 183 531
David Powers 169 180 177 526
Bill Hamilton 157 181 181 519
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 157 164 164 485
Garrie Miller 129 166 166 461
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Angie Olds 141 160 177 478
Brian Strawd 142 160 162 464

Field Rd -- 10/25

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Joe Loureino 261 263 524
Don Stephens 263 261 524
Brian Stroud 250 257 507
Gary Bazemore 242 228 470
Dave Powers 215 220 435
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Bill Hamilton 169 192 361
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Lock Dailey 126 123 249
Merrick Dailey 104 114 218
Rawan Dailey 88 115 203

3D -- 11/14

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Loureiro 156 152 308 9
Todd Wing 152 148 300 8
Ivone Luchette 150 145 295 8
Don Stephens 156 135 291 6
Erick Crank 150 139 289 7
Shannon Ward 150 138 288 4
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
David Bush 138 142 280 5
Bill Hamilton 138 137 275 4
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Merrick Dailey 119 124 243 2
Kathy Fox 114 122 236 5
Garrie Miller 113 110 223 1
Dan Shawhan 115 105 220 3
Lynn McAvay 100 116 216 2
Nat Carpenter 107 109 216 2
George Sk;adoni 93 105 198 0
Kora Rothse 96 94 190 1
Kristi Dailey 84 92 176 0
David Miller 85 85 170 1
Kyra Wood 60 46 106 0
Melissa Pellow 48 30 78 0
P.J. Savage 66 89 155 2
Melissa McAvay 131 116 247 2
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Rowan Dailey 105 99 204 1
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Garrick Bush 118 118 236 3
Lock Dailey 115 78 193 0

Animal Rd -- 11/28

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Joe Loureiro 283 287 570
David Dimascio 282 287 569
Shannon Ward 286 282 568
Don Stephens 284 274 558
Ivone Luchette 275 279 554
Dave Powers 268 278 546
Curtis W. Glenn 273 266 539
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Garrie Miller 187 222 409

900 Rd -- 11/29

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Joe Loureino 287 290 300 877 28
Ed McNickolas 288 291 292 871
David Dimascio 282 292 295 869 27
Ivone Luchette 285 285 293 863
Bill Bourdeau 280 292 291 863
Todd Wing 266 276 288 830 11
Joyce Haniman 262 254 286 802 11
Gary Bazemore 242 263 265 770 10
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Bruce Buckier 223 239 258 730

3D -- 12/12

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Joe Loureino 172 158 330 16
Douglas P. Marholz 160 143 303 10
Don Stephens 160 140 300 8
Todd Wing 150 150 300 8
Shannon Ward 157 142 299 10
Erick Crank 154 142 296 6
Dave Powers 127 131 258 2
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ivone Luchette 158 162 320 13
Bill Hamilton 140 137 277 5
Joe Horschel 136 136 272 6
Kevin Murphy 134 133 267 3
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dan Shawhan 136 130 266 4
Steven Rasrach 121 136 257 3
Dennis Piper 97 108 205 2
Garrie Miller 101 101 202 1
Garry Scheider 102 95 197 1
George Skladoni 96 81 177 0
Sonny Bent 70 66 136 1

2019

3D 1/12

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Shannon Ward 148 164 312 11
Joe Loureiro 150 162 312 11
Wes Hamrick 149 162 311 9
Erick Crank 144 156 300 4
Forrest Stewart 139 156 299 6
Jay Moidoon 141 150 291 5
Dave Powers 134 150 284 5
Douglas P. Marholz 130 154 284 6
Don Stephens NSP 0 0
Charlie Mead NSP 0 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Carl Litchfield 131 132 263 7
Michel Poirier 89 152 241 1
Ivone Luchette 104 135 239 2
David Bush 115 115 230 2
Chuck Broadhurst 104 126 230 1
Robert Traven NSP 0 0
Doug Jackson NSP 0 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Bob Bross 122 128 250 0
George J. Skladoni 79 112 201 1
Devon Dailey 59 71 130 1
Krish Lambert 41 78 119 0
Julie Webster 47 48 95 0
Martin Preston 25 33 58 0
Garry Schneider NSP 0 0
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Merrick Dailey 28 80 108 0
CUB
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Beau Palumbo 115 120 235 3
Lochlain Dailey 105 105 210 2
Zakary Litchfield 75 99 174 0
Garrick Bush 82 82 164 1
Rowan Dailey 60 96 156 1
Hubert Aumson 49 52 101 1

900 Round 1/26

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Wes Hamrick 285 292 299 876 33
Tom Miller 255 282 289 826 14
Gary Bazemore 244 262 276 782 9
Dave Powers 259 264 257 780 9
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Anehe Skoog 212 232 253 697 5
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Jim Paton 58 51 115 224 0
Julie Webster 34 74 112 220 0

3D 2/9/2019

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Wes Hamrick 156 160 316 11
Don Stephens 144 170 314 11
Shannon Eard 148 162 310 13
Joe Lourein 152 158 310 8
David Plath 148 158 306 7
Gus Brugger 143 162 305 12
Gary Bazemore 146 156 302 5
Tom Miller 147 153 300 9
George Hageman 133 150 283 3
Logan Tormey 133 149 282 6
Douglas Marholz 125 150 275 4
Don Tipton 126 134 260 4
Jay Muldeon 126 133 259 4
Dave Powers 108 123 231 6
Richard Finley 112 116 228 3
Erick Crank NSP
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Greg Ramon 131 147 278 6
Carl Litchfield 127 142 269 4
David Dush 127 132 259 2
Michel Poiried 124 117 241 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
William Hammac 132 152 284 6
Dennis Piper 113 117 230 1
Ivone Luchette 95 124 219 0
Robert Bross 96 116 212 1
George Skladoni 90 104 194 2
Ken Crisler 93 100 193 1
Mike Mobilian 84 107 191 0
Frederick Aumson 75 115 190 1
John Favre 64 97 161 1
Julie Webster 59 81 140 0
Jennifer Jenkins 47 81 128 0
Michel LaPointe NSP
Denise LaPointe NSP
Erv Harman NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Merrick Dailey 84 72 156 0
Cub Compound
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Nate Ramon 113 115 228 0
Zakary Litchfield 76 106 182 0
Cub Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Lochlain Dailey 96 100 196 0
Rowan Dailey 91 96 187 0
Garrick Bush 82 84 166 1
Hubert Aumson 63 71 134 0

Animal Round 2/23

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Wes Hamrick 287 286 573
Don Stephens 285 280 565
Joe Loureiro 285 279 564
George Hageman 281 282 563
Dave Powers 282 276 558
Shannon Ward 280 274 554
Richard Finley 275 265 540
Mike Hosmer 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Lenin Rodriguez 264 260 524
Scott Jecmen 202 202 404
Mildred Peters 143 143 286
Kenneth Scott 216 66 282
Peter Engel 0
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 272 227 499
Chuck Broadhurst NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Zachary Peters 142 142 284
Cub / PeeWee
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Beau Palumbo 232 208 440

900 Round 2/24

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Edward McNickolas 291 294 299 884 36
Angelica Ramirez 287 295 296 878 26
Wes Hamrick 283 295 297 875 33
Angel Ramirez 283 288 290 861 17
David DiMascio 291 283 283 857 24
Don Stephens 280 280 286 846 18
Thomas Miller 273 275 291 839 13
Gary Bazemore 260 272 284 816 9
Joseph DeAngelis NSP
Karri Haugland NSP
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Angie Olds 257 251 265 773 5
Hope Styron 230 226 244 700 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Jim Paton 73 111 170 354 2
Julie Webster 30 77 97 204 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Cody Goodale 288 287 291 866 25
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Cooper Goodale 260 262 275 797 8
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Canyon Goodale 167 281 267 815 13

3D 3/9/2019

Win Place and Show Participants: (Shannon’s Picture)

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Gus Brugger 157 157 314 10
Joe Loureiro 148 164 312 12
Don Stephens 146 162 308 9
Wes Hamrick 152 154 306 7
Erick Crank 143 160 303 7
Richard Skibo 150 152 302 9
George Hageman 145 156 301 9
Tom Miller 144 156 300 7
David Plath 143 156 299 9
Shannon Ward 143 154 297 8
Gary Bazemore 146 149 295 7
Douglas Marholz 125 152 277 4
Don Tipton 134 142 276 6
Richard Finley 133 135 268 5
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Lenin Rodriguez 152 154 306 12
Ashton Tyson 150 156 306 6
Corbin Smith 137 137 274 6
Michel Poirier 136 136 272 6
Ivone Luchette (Bare Bow) 106 124 230 1
Adam Palmko NSP
Doug Jackson NSP
Robert Traven NSP
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Angie Olds 118 120 238 2
Alan Wood 114 116 230 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Piper 100 111 211 1
Michael Mobilian 92 95 187 0
John Favre 87 98 185 0
Greg Ramon 84 99 183 0
George Skladoni 77 101 178 0
Julie Webster 77 88 165 0
Devon Dailey 89 76 165 2
Bob Bross 72 92 164 1
Garrie Miller 86 68 154 1
Rick Ammon 98 64 153 0
Amy Ramon 38 40 78 0
Helmut Przychodny 31 40 71 1
Frank Schimkus 31 40 71 0
Kristi Lambert 33 38 71 0
Tamara Przychodny 25 30 55 1
Garry Schneider NSP
Sabrina Ammon NSP
Erv Harman NSP
Michel LaPointe NSP
Dennise LaPointe NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Merrick Dailey 43 71 114 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Beau Palmbo 140 135 275 5
Lochlain Dailey 89 95 184 0
Rowan Dailey 70 78 148 0
Hubert Aumson 65 73 138 1
Natablia Ammon 40 0 40 0

900 Round 03/23

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ed McNicklas 289 291 298 878 27
Wes Hamrick 286 292 296 874 34
Angelica Ramirez 285 287 297 869 31
Angel Ramirez 285 287 297 869 28
Karl Fisher 276 275 282 833 12
Peter Engel 207 191 247 645 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Mildred Peters NSP 0
Scott Jecmen NSP 0
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Melissa McAvoy 226 237 272 735 9
Ayei Chang 222 241 259 722 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Julie Webster 60 87 116 263 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Chris Dark 6 84 193 283 0

Hunter Round 3/24

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ed McNicklas 275 276 551 82
Anthony Millsap 274 275 549 69
Jenna Ason 273 273 546 58
Wes Hamrick 269 269 538 40
Angel Ramirez 255 261 516 40
Don Stephens 260 256 516 34
George Hageman 255 248 503 39
Karl Fisher 247 239 486 24
vone Luchette 251 NSP 251 17

3E Round 4/13

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Lourein 168 164 332 16
Wes Hamrick 154 164 318 13
Michael Himphill 154 164 318 5
Shannon Ward 170 147 317 16
Karl Fisher 158 143 301 9
Don Stevens 155 141 296 11
Steven Reilly 137 139 276 3
George Hageman 131 143 274 9
Frank Porfillo 135 123 258 2
Bare Bow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 141 135 276 6
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Carl Litchfield 140 150 290 5
Adam Pallumbo 136 137 273 4
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Piper 134 103 237 0
Greg Ramon 126 178 204 2
George Skladoni 125 79 204 0
Dennis LaPointe 86 106 192 1
Mike Mobilion 102 83 185 1
Daniel Shawhan 89 93 182 0
Joseph Tirro 94 69 163 1
Rick Ammon 97 60 157 0
Frederick Aumson 98 43 141 0
Julie Webster 61 46 107 0
Amy Ramon 25 43 68 0
Sabrina Ammon 10 55 65 0
Kenny Baker NSP
Jennife Baker NSP
Natahlia Ammon NSP
Traditional Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Hubert Aumson 83 64 147 0
Kenny Baker 15 20 35 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Nate Ramon 130 109 239 1
Beau Palumbo 101 127 228 2
Zakary Litchfield 117 103 220 1
Rowan Dailey 94 96 190 1
Lochlain Dailey 94 83 177 1
Merrick Dailey 79 64 143 0
Ollie Baker 56 33 89 0
Natahlia Ammon 46 21 67 0

Tradtional Animal Round 4/27

Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Garrie Miller 101 147 248
George J Skladoni 100 138 238
Julie Webster 108 94 202
Frederick Aumson 84 52 136
Richard Finley 58 58 116
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Hubert Aumson 85 53 138

900 Round 4/28

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Edward McNicholas 291 296 298 885 39
Austin Hall 294 294 297 885 33
Wes Hamrick 289 297 298 884 35
Angelica Ramirez 283 291 299 873 19
Mathew Hall 286 290 295 871 24
Angel Ramirez 285 288 296 869 28
Blanica Ramirez 280 284 291 855 14
Joe DeAngelis 277 277 289 843 19
Don Stephens 260 277 278 815 12
Douglas P. Marholz 258 277 284 812 10
Alxis Hall 240 262 264 766 3
Kaare Haugland 207 252 261 720 5
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Scott Jecmon NSP
Mildred Peters NSP
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Arche Skoog 193 238 228 659 2
Joe Gallenstein 146 104 143 393 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Julie Webster 28 68 96 192 2
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Alexis Gallenstein 263 274 276 813 9

3D Shoot 5/11

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Wes Hamrick 160 152 312 9
Don Stephens 160 138 298 2
Erick Crank 152 139 291 5
George Hageman 135 147 282 5
Douglas P. Marholz 148 127 275 4
Don Tipton 145 122 267 5
Walter Bandish 88 106 194 0
Pat Noll NSP
Richard Skibo NSP
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Kurt Riester NSP
Barebow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 136 130 266 5
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Piper 121 90 211 1
Joseph Tirro 95 103 198 1
Garrie Miller 103 95 198 0
George Skladoni 85 95 180 1
Mike Mobilion 83 82 165 1
Justin Lemicux 61 61 122 1
Julie Webster 54 67 121 0
Chuck Broadhurst NSP
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Beau Palumbo 137 138 275 6

900 Round 5/27

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Angelica Ramirez 294 300 299 893 37
Edward McNichols 293 293 297 883 38
Wes Hamrick 282 295 295 872 33
David Dimascio 282 282 297 861 25
Angel Ramirez 278 284 289 851 17
Blanca Ramirez 275 275 287 837 11
George Hageman 268 267 281 816 7
Don Stephens 261 274 280 815 10
Joyce Haniman 253 272 283 808 4
Victor L. Ramirez 209 258 269 736 6
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Scott Jecmon 210 212 179 601 1
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Angie Olds 215 233 267 715 3
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ivone Luchette 191 208 260 659 4
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dennis Piper 139 182 196 517 0
Garrie Miller 46 190 127 263 1
Julie Webster 23 48 137 208 0
William Hammac 224 240 253 717 3
Mike Mobilion 128 159 195 482 0
Merrick Dailey 77 48 147 272 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Brooke Hill 159 215 237 611 3
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Lochlain Dailey 97 203 275 575 5

3D Shoot 6/8

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Pat Noll 164 156 320 10
Shannon Ward 158 154 312 12
Don Stephens 156 152 308 8
Richard Skibo 160 148 308 7
Douglas P. Marholz 152 143 295 6
Richard Finley 148 138 286 2
Erick Crank NSP 0
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Bill Hamilton 150 137 287 6
Gregory Sikora 135 150 275 3
Mark Moore 124 144 268 2
Dan Bell 137 130 267 5
David Bush 113 138 251 1
Ivone Luchette 113 125 238 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Piper 107 142 249 5
Daniel J. Shawham 102 99 201 2
Chuck Broadhurst 98 100 198 1
Mike Mobilian 102 95 197 2
Zachary Peters 76 119 195 0
Denise LaPointe 82 111 193 1
Greg Ramon 82 108 190 3
Joseph Tirro 90 98 188 0
George Skladoni 70 107 177 2
Garrie Miller 81 85 166 0
Kristi Dailey 61 73 134 1
Lynn McAvoy 46 73 119 1
Julie Webster 51 56 107 0
Scott Jecmon 25 26 51 0
David Powers NSP
Jeffery Powers NSP
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Cody Goodale 156 166 322 16
Brooke Hill 122 108 230 2
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Cooper Goodale 148 150 298 8
Hope Herod 106 123 229 4
Merrick Dailey 31 84 115 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Canyon Goodale 142 154 296 6
Nate Ramon 128 130 258 1
Rowan Dailey 90 103 193 0
Lochlain Dailey 66 116 182 3
Garrick Bush 82 90 172 0

3D Shoot 7/13

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Angel Ramirez 168 152 320 15
Wes Hamrick 166 154 320 11
Erick Crank 154 152 306 13
Don Stephens 147 150 297 5
Douglas Marholz 127 133 260 0
Dave Powers 128 131 259 2
Don Tipton 120 130 250 2
Richard Finley 121 127 248 2
Brandon Marholz 93 104 197 3
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Shayne Hampton 158 154 312 12
William Hammoc 149 152 301 7
Gregory Sikora 142 140 282 6
Bill Hamilton 133 144 277 4
Ivone Luchette 127 137 264 4
David Portscher 129 125 254 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Piper 136 121 257 5
Kimmy Brooks 132 118 250 2
George Skladoni 111 116 227 2
Denise LaPointe 91 110 201 1
Daniel Shawham 94 102 196 5
Greg Ramon 93 93 186 0
Julie Webster 81 74 155 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Brooke Hill 96 110 206 3
Jennifer Jenkins 100 84 184 1
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Hope Herod 93 107 200 1
Thomas Tucker 73 109 182 1
Merrick Dailey 4 43 117 1
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Beau Palumbo 150 142 292 6
Nate Ramon 128 125 253 2
Lochlain Dailey 128 115 243 4
Rowan Dailey 117 107 224 0
Aidan Banks 76 58 134 0
Alexa Banks 40 25 65 0
Bentley Palumbo 20 18 38 0

3D Shoot 8/10

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Wes Hamrick 168 160 328 17
Douglas Marholz 166 150 316 10
Angel Ramirez 158 155 313 13
Erick Crank 158 150 308 9
Don Stephens 148 154 302 11
Garrett Johnson 138 139 277 6
Don Tipton 133 134 267 5
Dave Powers 0
Bow Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 160 156 316 12
Shayne Hampton 155 155 310 9
Kiel Geanacopoulos 148 148 296 8
Bill Hamilton 142 148 290 9
Jim Gibbons 130 130 260 3
Nick Persichetti 123 124 247 3
Alana Wood 122 123 245 4
Ryan Wood 119 120 239 2
Adam Palumbo 105 118 223 2
Robert Traven NSP 0
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Angie Olds 124 110 234 3
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Bob Jahnke 134 114 248 1
Denise Lapointe 116 118 234 2
Greg Ramon 122 98 220 3
George Skladoni 95 98 193 0
Merrick Dailey 83 83 166 1
Kristi Dailey 69 93 162 0
Julie Webster 61 71 132 1
Tania Ramon 38 52 90 1
Daniel Shawhan NSP 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Brooke Hill 133 136 269 4
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Hope Herod 124 114 238 3
Shane Tucker 92 92 184 0
Aidan Banks 69 48 117 1
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Beau Palumbo 138 132 270 2
Nate Ramon 137 127 264 8
Rowan Dailey 104 110 214 2
Locklain Dailey 109 103 212 2
Olly Geanacopoulos 73 28 101 1
Alexa Banks 23 30 53 0

Animal Round 9/21

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Ed McNicholas 288 289 577
Shannon Ward 283 283 566
Joe Lourein 283 283 566
Don Stephens 279 280 559
George Hageman 233 261 494
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 281 277 558
Eric Sweet NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Garrie Miller NSP 0
DanShawhan NSP 0

810 Round 9/22

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Angel Ramirez 268 270 270 808 27
Angelica Ramirez 268 268 270 808 34
Joe Loureino 264 270 270 804 20
Shannon Ward 256 258 268 782 8
Blanca Ramirez 252 258 260 770 4
Don Stephens 260 239 260 759 0
Karim Lotfy 232 252 254 738 7
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ivone Luchette 202 222 244 668 0
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Merrick Dailey 86 160 178 424 3
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Locklain Dailey 179 196 253 628 6

3D Round 10/12

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Loureino 158 170 328 16
Don Stephens 162 154 316 13
Gabriella Colbert 164 151 315 12
Shannon Ward 166 144 310 11
Erick Crank 150 154 304 7
Douglas Marholz 135 134 269 4
Dave Powers 102 132 252 2
Wes Hamrick NSP 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 132 127 259 3
David Bush 127 105 232 2
Doug Jackson NSP 0
Robert Traven NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dennis Paper 134 122 256 4
George Skladoni 119 90 209 1
Garrie Miller 94 112 206 0
Frederick Aumson 113 92 205 1
Denise LaPointe 101 91 192 4
Brian Marsh 65 65 103 0
Michel LaPointe NSP 0
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Caroline Jobes 41 59 100 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Garrick Bush 107 67 174 2
Hubert Aumson 71 84 155 1
Beau Bentley Palumbo NSP 0

Animal Round 9/12

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ed McNicholas NSP NSP
Karl Fischer NSP NSP
Wes Hamrick NSP NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dennis Piper 105 NSP
Kevin Jobes 85 NSP
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Brooke Hill NSP NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/X's
Caroline Jobes 70 NSP

900 Round 10/16

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Wes Hamrick 283 293 295 871 31
David DiMascio 287 289 295 871 22
Ed McNicholas 284 290 293 867 26
Karl Fischer 269 287 293 849 16
George Hageman 270 278 288 836 19
Dave Powers 267 275 283 825 12
Curtis Glenn 235 242 240 717 4
Ivone Luchette nsp 0 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dennis Piper 154 181 218 553 0
Garrie Miller 113 95 241 449 0

3D Shoot 11/9

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Wes Hamrick 160 154 314 11
George Hageman 150 154 304 7
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 158 148 306 6
Sam Sweetman 145 143 288 7
Don Stephens 150 120 270 5
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Kevin Jobes 81 61 142 0
Julie Webster 58 68 126 1
Cyntia Peterson 51 72 123 1
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Caroline Jobes 33 48 81 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Beau Palumbo 131 138 269 5

Animal Round 11/23

Free Style
Name Total Scores
Edward McNicholas 575
Ivone Luchette 565
Karl Fischer 564
Dave Powers 533
Traditional
Name Total Scores
Julie Webster 204
Steven Rasbach NSP
Dennis Piper NSP
Denise Lapointe NSP
Cub
Name Total Scores
Gavin Holland 356

900 Round 11/24

Free Style
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Edward McNicholas 295 288 297 880 33
Wes Hamrick 290 292 295 877 32
Angel Ramirez 283 286 296 865 32
Karl Fischer 274 282 284 840 16
George Hageman 271 276 288 835 13
Dave Powers 706
Curtis Glenn NSP
Bare Bow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Ivone Luchette 237 221 264 722
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Dennis Piper 495
Kevin Jobes 12 25 62 99
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Merrick Dailey 52 78 121 251
Brooke Hill 262 276 288 826
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Hope Herod 233 227 278 738
Caroline Jobes 23 62 100 185
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's
Lochlain Dailey 196 230 282 708
Rowan Dailey 124 219 277 620

3D 12/14

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Joe Loureiro 164 162 326 15
Wes Hamrick 153 160 313 12
Shannon Ward 158 140 298 9
Douglas Marholz 154 142 296 10
Tom Miller 156 139 295 9
Don Stephens 154 139 293 5
Gary Bazemore 153 135 288 6
Erick Crank 151 132 283 5
George Hageman 134 142 276 5
Dave Powers 149 122 271 6
Paul Averitte 108 103 211 2
Brandon Marholz NSP
Tony Grimes NSP
Sarina Grimes NSP
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Kiel Geanacoulos 139 139 278 5
Nick Persichetti 134 134 268 6
Dino Vigliotti 115 116 231 3
Mariano Flores 100 97 208 4
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Alan Wood 97 97 194 1
Barebow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Ivone Luchette 134 129 263 4
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Dan Shawhan 112 97 209 4
Joseph Tirro 112 90 202 1
Steven Rasbach 95 99 194 2
Julie Webster 88 103 191 3
Dennis Piper 96 95 191 1
George Skladoni 75 101 176 1
Kevin Jobes 94 75 169 1
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Caroline Jobes 54 43 97 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12's/14's
Beau Palumbo 140 137 277 4
Olly Geanacoulos 95 95 190 1
Brodie Marholz 105 64 169 2

810 RD 12/28

FreeStyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Joe Loureino 268 270 270 808 24
Wes Hamrick 268 266 270 804 33
Shannon Ward 268 268 266 800 21
Dave Powers 254 254 266 774 7
Don Stephens 237 254 264 755 8
Gary Bazemore 232 256 262 750 5
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Ivone Luchette 217 238 225 680 5
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Dennis Piper 120 146 204 470 2
Garrie Miller 97 123 207 427 0
Merrick Dailey 87 108 111 306 0
Kevin Jobes 36 50 98 184 0
Julie Webster 33 53 88 174 0
Steven Rasbach NSP
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Brooke Hill 240 266 268 774 9
Lana Reisman NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Chloe Nason 192 252 250 694 3
Miles Reisman 120 173 224 517 1
Caroline Jobes 19 74 153 246 0
Rowan Dailey NSP
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores 12's/X's
Lochlain Dailey NSP

2018

2018 January 14, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Wes Hamrick 222 206 428 17
Angel Ramirez 209 212 421 19
Mike Hemphill 199 210 409 13
Tom Miller 199 203 402 13
Argelio Chappontin 189 194 383 6
David Powers 185 195 380 10
Erick Crank 193 180 373 7
Mike Hosmer 179 193 372 7
Charlie Mead 160 195 355 2
Bryon Fox 161 192 353 2
Richard Finley 168 180 348 5
Don Tipton 149 181 330 3
Bill Hamilton NSP 0
Joe Raleigh NSP 0
Gary Bazemore NSP 0
Bob Ceschini NSP 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Ivone Luchette 187 200 387 11
James Burley 131 154 285 1
Tim Lewis 123 151 274 1
Garrie Miller 130 143 273 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Dennis Piper 133 134 267
Sonny Bent 128 136 264
Michel LaPointe 119 135 254 2
Dan Beuth 112 133 245 1
Mike Mobilian 117 128 245 0
Denise LaPointe 115 120 235
George Skladoni 113 119 232 1
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Zack Dettaan 178 195 373 7

2018 January 27, 900 Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle Known
Name 60 yrd 50 yrds 40 yrds Total Scores
Angel Ramirez 290 293 296 879
Johnnie Cooper 286 284 297 867
Charlie Mead 272 286 292 850
Mike Hosmer 260 276 277 813
David Powers 266 269 277 812
Paul Vellanti 265 254 269 788
Pete Engel 237 218 246 701
Ivone Luchette NSP 0
Olympic Recurve
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores
Angie Olds 241 243 246 730
Traditional
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores
Garrie Miller 123 172 234 529

2018 January 28, Field Round

14 targets (from 7 to 80 yards) x 4 arrows x 2 rounds = 112 arrows

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Wes Hamrick 268 268 536
Angel Ramirez 261 264 525
Michael Hemphill 255 262 517
Charlie Mead 246 242 488
Paul Vellanti 239 239 478
Bob Ceschini 163 174 337
Richard Finley 233 DNF 233
Ivone Luchette NSP 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Zack Dehaan 233 241 474

2018 February 11, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
"Paul ""Wes"" Hamrick" 230 218 448 25
Argelio Chappotin 212 212 424 19
Johnnie Cooper 212 212 424 18
Tom Miller 216 202 418 13
Mike Hemphill 212 195 407 10
Charlie Mead 202 202 404 8
Richard Finley 196 196 392 10
Bryon Fox 197 197 388 11
Bill Hamilton 190 197 387 8
Paul Vellanti 209 167 376 10
Gary Bazemore 182 188 370 6
Craig DeHaan 207 160 367 8
Dave Powers 183 174 357 3
Erick Crank 158 178 336 6
Bob Ceschini 144 177 321 5
Don Tipton; DNF 141 99 240 4
Robert Farmer NSP 0
Angel Ramirez 217 217 434 19
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Alan Wood 176 166 342 4
Angie Olds 164 171 335 3
BowHunter Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Ivone Luchette 222 201 423 16
Garrie Miller (Bare Bow) 151 150 301 2
Dan Neel NSP 0
BowHunter Unknown
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Michel Poirier 142 115 257 3
Brittney Justesen NSP 0
Clay Justesen NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Bob Bross 146 178 324 5
Dennis Piper 150 160 310 3
Kathy Fox 145 142 287 1
Dan Beuth 140 145 285 2
Joe Ogonoski 134 129 263 2
Miko Mobilian 139 117 256 1
Denise LaPointe 107 124 231 1
George J. Skladoni 113 115 228
Sam Sweetman 96 66 162
Kathe Caudill 77 66 143
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Zack DeHaan 184 209 393 12

2018 February 24, NFAA Animal Round

14, 2D animals in each round

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
George Hagman 277 276 533
Richard Finley 280 271 551
Mike Hosmer 283 267 550
Charlie Maed 275 267 542
Gary Bazemore 276 265 541
Joseph DeAngelia NSP 0
Bob Ceschini NSP 0
Ivone Luchette NSP 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Kenneth Scott NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Morton Roseblum NSP 0
Gary Rollins NSP 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Arin Polacher 262 274 536

2018 February 25, 900 Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle
Name 60 yrds 50 yrds 40 yrds Total Scores Xs
Ed McNicholas 289 295 298 882 41
"Paul ""Wes"" Hamrick" 287 293 297 877 34
Angel Rameriz 279 295 300 874 37
David DiMascio 275 292 296 863 20
Tom Miller 280 285 286 851 14
Charlie Mead 261 277 289 827
Mike Hosmer 268 271 281 820 13
George Hageman 257 272 289 818 13
Paul Vellanti 257 268 279 804 8
Gary Bazemore 250 258 260 768
Peter Engel 203 216 246 665
Beth Sanford NSP 0
Richard Finley NSP 0
Olympic Recurve
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores
Kris Kohlheas 240 269 280 789
Angie Olds 232 256 255 743
Micheal Ojede (Bare Bow) 195 229 260 684
Ayei Chang 205 213 236 654
Traditional
Traditional Traditional 50 yrd 50 yrd Total Scores
Dennis Piper 187 230 230 635
Mike Mobilion 90 136 189 415
William Hammal NSP 0
Youth
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores
Chance McCalip 232 251 279 762

2018 March 11, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Angei Ramirez 215 215 430 18
Richard Skibo 212 214 426 17
Wes Hamrick 216 207 423 17
Argelio Chappotin 190 212 402 10
Shane Metts 192 204 396 11
Michael Hemphill 212 174 386 9
George Hagerman 183 203 386 14
Jerame Patterson 177 198 375 3
Eric Crank 183 188 371 7
Richard Finley 169 169 365 8
Mike Hosmer 159 193 352 5
Gary Bazemore 157 189 346 3
David Powers 157 167 324 7
Joe Raleigh NSP 0
Charlie Mead NSP 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Nate Ramon 162 163 325 4
Joey Ogonoski III 74 123 197
Dominic Bellisario 60 72 132
Hubert Aumsom 42 50 92
Bowhunter known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Ivone Luchette 206 206 412 15
John Lucas 186 194 380 4
Greg Ramon 169 169 338 2
Bill Hamilton 167 170 337 5
Michel Poirier 144 173 317 3
Douglas Marholz 131 185 316 6
Garrie Miller (bare bow) 144 161 305 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Erv Harman 134 173 307 3
Dan Bevth 143 143 286 1
Dennis Piper 135 135 270 4
Joe Ogonoski 100 110 210 1
Mike Mobilian 86 113 199 1
George Skladoni 83 91 174 1
Denise LaPointe NSP 0
Gene Aumsom NSP 0

3/24/18 900 Round

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ed McNicholas 290 295 299 884 39
Wes Hamrick 286 295 296 877 36
David Dimascio 282 292 297 871 25
Austin Hall 288 283 296 867 27
Charlie Mead 278 279 287 844 17
Richard Finley 262 278 289 829 12
Joseph DeAngelis NSP
Hank Farro NSP
Karre Haugland NSP
Richard Skibo NSP
Bow Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Scott Jecmen 178 212 209 599 1
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Kris Kohihaes 244 253 260 757 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Zachary Peters 97 158 180 435
Bare Bow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Michael Ojeda 210 243 258 711 4
Young Adults
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Lanndan Morrison 269 276 284 829 12
Hope Styron 193 233 261 687
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Zack DeHaan 252 282 297 831
Lane Vitelli 243 247 278 768 5

3/25/18 Hunter

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's 12's
Angel Ramirez 275 269 544
Anthony Millsap 271 273 544 25
David DiMescio 271 268 539 43
Wes Hamrick 269 269 538 25
Jenna Ason 264 269 533 48
Thomas Miller 251 264 515 15
Graig DeHaan 250 248 498
Gary Bazemore 241 248 489 11
Richard Finley 239 244 483 16
Garrie Miller 203 189 392
Bow Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ivone Luchette 260 259 519 33
Mindy Vuong 217 116 DNF 333
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Zack DeHaan 2441 221 462

4/8/18 3D

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's 12's
Wes Hamrick 215 206 421 16
Michael Hemphill 194 218 412 8
Erick Crank 193 214 407 13
Z Hung 173 216 389 6
Richard Finley 177 194 371 6
Travis Chung 163 200 363 6
George Hageman 177 185 362 5
Joe Roleigh NSP
Bow Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's 12's
Bill Corbett 196 205 401 7
Bill Hamilton 178 190 368 8
George Litteral 173 182 355 7
Eric Paulus 159 166 325 4
Garrie Miller 146 164 310 1
Vencent Bellisario 148 158 306 5
Michelle Litteral 101 103 204
Ivone Luchette NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's 12's
Demmis Piper 155 165 320 1
Dan Beuth 150 169 319 4
Bob Bross 125 169 284 2
Kathy Fox 122 160 282 3
SonnyBent 140 141 281 2
George Skladoni 113 129 242 1
Denise LaPointe 111 120 231 1
Mike Mobilian 90 140 230
Tom Seaman 85 107 192 1
Devon Dailey 86 94 180
Michel LaPointe NSP
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's 12's
Ryan Corbett 133 167 300 1
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's 12's
Merrick Dailey 120 134 254
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's 12's
Dominic Bellisario 155 161 316 3
Hubert Auson 47 92 139 2

4/28/18 TRAD ANIMAL RND

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Total Scores
Aydar Rakhmatullin 497 497
Erv Harman 447 447
Gary Rollins 414 414
Garrie Miller 284 284
Tom Deasoxi 272 272
Mort Roseblumb 250 250
Michel LaPointe NSP
Denise LaPointe NSP

4/28/2018 900 Round

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angelica Ramirez 292 296 297 885 35
Angel Ramirez 292 292 298 882 33
Wes Hamrick 289 292 299 880 36
David Dimascio 282 293 295 870 29
Richard Skibo 271 279 290 840 20
Cook Zachery 264 263 285 812 11
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ivone Luchette 287 289 291 867 12
Olypic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angie Olds 241 250 258 749 2
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Zack DeHaan 240 278 288 806

3D 5/6/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Richard Skibo 214 230 444 26
Wes Hamrick 218 219 437 23
JOE Lourrein 208 212 420 13
Pat Null 208 208 416 13
Shannon Ward 207 196 403 14
Dakoda Null 172 203 375 10
Richard Finley 180 182 362 6
David Powers 154 171 325
Garrie Miller 139 144 283 2
Joe Raleigh NSP
Erick Crank NSP
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ivone Luchette 212 201 413 14
John Lucas 196 196 392 10
Bill Hamilton 177 200 377 8
Douglas Marholz 164 195 359 7
Will Pope 133 114 247 2
Moses Baker NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Dan Beuth 160 174 334 3
Dennis Piper 156 165 321 4
Sonny Bent 120 178 298 1
George Skladoni 131 164 295
Mike Mobilian 156 122 278 1
Rick Redd 144 129 273 3
Joe Ogonoski 129 136 265 4
Denise LaPointe 123 138 261 1
Rick Lee 99 132 231 1
Devon Dailey 108 113 221 1
Merrick Dailey 71 101 172 1
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Joey Ogonoski 77 103 180

6/3/2018 3D

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Wes Hamrick 172 166 338 20
Pat Noll 156 160 316 12
Dakota Noll 158 150 308 11
Erick Crank 146 156 302 10
Douglas Marholz 137 142 279 7
George Hageman 137 135 272 2
Karl Fischer 129 131 260 6
David Powers 108 120 228 1
Joe Raleigh NSP
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 166 166 332 18
Ivone Luchette 162 164 326 13
Bill Hamilton 117 152 269 4
Angie Olds 119 137 256 4
Carl Litchfield 121 123 244 2
Vincet Bellisario 121 112 233 1
Will Pope 83 102 185 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Rick Redd 142 116 258 3
Rich Lee 91 100 191 0
George Skladoni 94 95 189 2
Devon Dailey 89 76 165 0
William Hammac 82 82 164 0
Kristi Lambert 26 53 79 0
Kristi Dailey 33 43 76 0
Chuck Broadhurst NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Merrick Dailey 15 77 92 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Dominic Bellisario 109 119 228 2
Zakary Litchfield 74 107 181 0
Lochlain Dailey 66 78 144 1
Rowan Dailey 68 66 134 1
Olivia Hammac 45 51 96 0

Ironman 7/7/18

Freestyle Known
Name 3 D Field 600 RD Total Scores
Ed McNicholas 156 273 582 1011
Wes Hamrick 160 268 570 998
Angelica Ramirez 160 269 562 991
George Hageman 133 246 514 893
Anthony Conte 130 243 506 879
Douglas Marholz 138 239 499 876
Thomas Miller 152 251 DNF 403
Gary Bazemore 143 245 DNF
BowHunter
Name 3 D Field 600 RD Total Scores
Angel Ramirez 163 261 554 978
Carl Litchfield 121 188 322 631
Traditional
Name 3 D Field 600 RD Total Scores
Wiliam Hammac 125 202 376 703
Garrie Miller 114 104 DNF 218
Olympic Recurve
Name 3 D Field 600 RD Total Scores
Angie Olds 114 200 374 688
Cub
Name 3 D Field 600 RD Total Scores
Zakary Lichfield 86 152 264 502
Olivia Hammac 106 150 214 470
Hubert Auson 66 83 172 321

3D 7/8/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Wes Hamrick 160 170 330 16
Erick Crank 164 148 312 7
Thomas Miller 150 148 298 7
Richard Finley 136 152 288 4
Gary Bazemore 142 143 285 5
285 133 148 281 6
David Powers 136 141 277 5
Anthony Conte 127 150 277 3
Stephanie Conte 131 142 273 3
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 1 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 164 172 336 18
John Lucas 130 135 265 6
Bill Hamilton 138 152 290 5
Ivone Luchette 160 144 304 11
Eric Paulus 99 125 224 2
Chris Slushe 140 149 289 6
Blain Morgan 125 128 253 3
Michelle Litteral 193 146 239 1
George Litteral 136 139 275 5
Chris Leppert 168 158 326 12
Erica Leppert 131 141 272 2
Will pope 102 119 221 0
Andrew Murphy 82 84 166 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Michael Heid 41 64 105 0
Dwight Bost 106 121 227 5
Rick Lee 103 106 209 2
Denise LaPointe 89 127 216 1
Devon Dailey 77 78 155 0
Tom Seaman 64 69 133 0
Helen Seaman 15 51 66 0
Young Adult
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Melissa Kidd 61 77 138 0
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Merrick Dailey 52 79 131 1
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Hubert Auson 53 96 149 0

3D 08/12/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Wes Hamrick 164 160 324 14
Gary Bazemore 149 154 303 9
Erick Crank 149 154 303 8
Richard Finley 145 143 288 7
David Powers 134 135 269 4
Douglas P. Marholz 125 131 256 3
vone Luchette NSP
BowHunter Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 150 164 314 9
Clay Justesen 135 156 291 9
Shane Hampton 143 144 287 6
Jim Gast 142 142 284 3
John Lucas 135 136 271 5
Brittany Justesen 110 144 254 4
Bill Hamilton 112 135 247 5
Vincent Bellisarlo 117 124 241 3
Will Pope 102 128 230 4
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Rick Lee 117 125 242 5
Garrie Miller 91 112 203 1
Devon Dailey 81 98 179 0
GeorgeSkladoni 79 73 152 1
Kristi Lambert 38 63 101 0
Kristi Dailey 28 63 91 0
Denise LaPointe NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Merrick Dailey 56 78 134 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Lochlain Dailey 89 119 208 0
Dominic Belliserlo 98 105 203 0
Grace Cooper 98 104 202 0
Rowan Dailey 93 81 174 0

3D 9/9/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ed McNicholas 160 162 322 13
George Hageman 150 150 300 5
Erick Crank 156 142 298 6
Douglas Marholz 159 136 295 8
Richard Finley 128 129 257 5
David Powers 126 130 256 1
Kennethray Terrell 103 136 239 1
BowHunter Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ivone Luchette 160 174 334 16
Jim Gast 156 156 312 9
Jack Otto 148 151 299 10
Shayne Hampton 145 150 295 4
Justin Novak 134 150 284 4
Bill Hamilton 136 142 278 5
Johnathan Aulabauch 112 133 245 2
Vincent Bellisarlo NSP
BowHunter Unknown
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Clay Justesen 166 164 330 17
Ted Villapando 142 150 292 5
Brittony Justesen 135 142 277 3
Michael Treadaway 124 141 265 3
Sonny Bent 124 124 248 2
Lori Treadaway 112 126 238 0
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 133 146 279 2
Angie Olds 122 142 264 4
Melissa McAvoy 110 133 243 2
Yu Mao 76 112 188 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Aydar Rakhmatullin 102 175 277 3
Gdennis Piper 118 132 250 0
Kathy Fox 96 135 231 2
Bruce Harbaugh 09 133 223 2
Mike Mobilian 107 115 222 1
Robert Bross 102 104 206 0
Brian Johnson 103 103 206 2
Denise LaPointe 83 107 190 1
George Sklaldoni 91 96 187 2
Dan Shawhan 66 86 152 0
Rick Lee NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Jennifer Jenkins 91 93 184 3
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores X's & 12's
Jacob Treadaway 96 80 176 0
Dominic Bellisarlo NSP

Animal Round 9/22/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Wes Hamrick 291 283 574
Ivone Luchette 287 283 570
George Hagman 277 276 553
Douglas Marholz 270 280 550
David Powers 271 274 545
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
William Hammac (BareBow) 262 231 493
Charles Broadhurst NSP
Eric Sweet NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Jennifer Jenking (BareBow) 112 76 188
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores
Olivia Hammac 133 140 237

600 Round 9/23/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Wes Hamrick 198 196 196 590 20
George Hageman 188 187 178 553 9
David Dimascio 182 186 178 546 18
David Powers 183 178 177 538 5
Richard Finley 184 183 164 531 4
Ivone Luchette NSP
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Shayne Hampton 193 188 177 558 9
William Hammac (Bare Bow) 160 173 181 514 2
Scott Jecmen 161 124 78 363 0
Mildred Peters 117 87 78 282 2
Olympic Recurve/ Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 178 172 166 516 5
Zachary Peters 157 77 101 335
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Olivia Hammac 170 115 101 386

3D 10/14/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Wes Hamrick 179 154 324 14
Ivone Luchette 162 160 322 12
Ed McNicholas 150 166 316 12
Thomas Miller 146 166 312 9
George Hageman 147 164 311 12
Gary Bazemore 146 156 302 8
Don Stephens 141 160 301 8
Douglas Merholz 150 150 300 8
Erick Crank 146 153 299 9
Bob Farmer 144 152 296 7
David Farmer 130 141 271 4
David Powers 128 135 263 2
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Shayne Hampton 156 156 312 9
Bill Hamilxton 141 145 286 7
Greg Ramon 135 135 270 7
Carl Saeger 119 127 246 3
Aydar Rakhmatullin 106 131 237 4
Dan Neel 104 124 228 2
Eun Bellisario NSP
Vincent Bellisario NSP
Ted Villapando NSP
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 141 146 287 4
Melissa McAvey 116 117 233 1
Yu Mao 96 104 200 2
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Kimmie Brooks 120 138 258 2
Dennis Piper 121 124 245 5
Robert Bross 109 111 220 3
Kathy Fox 92 109 201 2
Mike Mobilian 63 122 185 3
Garrie Miller NSP
Julie Webster NSP
Rick Lee NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Jennifer Jenkins 76 82 158 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Grace Cooper 114 128 242 3
Nate Ramon 96 130 226 2
Dominic Bellisario 99 103 202 1

900 Round 10/27/18

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angelica Ramirez 295 295 297 887 33
Ed McNicholas 292 295 299 886 43
Wes Hanrick 280 288 297 865 29
Ivone Luchette 278 286 299 863 20
George Hageman 257 271 289 817 13
David Powers 275 265 276 816 8
Edna Lloyd 257 274 278 809 9
Charles (Ron) Lucas 190 231 243 664 4
Eric Prevatt NSP
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Angel Ramirez 251 261 272 784 6
Angie Olds 231 265 263 759 7
Melissa McAvoy 224 252 268 744 5
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Garrie Miller 135 140 201 476
Julie Webster 15 73 119 207
Tom Martin NSP
Gary Rollins NSP
Morton Ros? NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Kendhahl Heath 279 275 290 844 10

Field Shoot 10/28/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Anthony Millsap 265 268 255
Jenna Ason 250 264 514
George Hageman 241 250 491
David Dimascio NSP
Ivone Luchette NSP
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Angie Olds 210 212 422
Angel Ranirez NSP
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Garrie Miller NSP
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Merrick Dailey 47 58 105
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Lochlain Dailey 102 103 205

3D 11/11/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Ivone Luchette 164 158 322
Don Stephens 157 150 307
Douglas Marholz 148 146 294
David Powers 133 123 256
George Hageman 110 140 250
Richard Finley 56 74 130
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Bill Hamilton 135 151 286
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Melissa McAvoy 128 137 265
Angie Olds 136 127 263
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Dennis Piper 102 125 227
Charles Henringer 105 111 216
Kimmy Brooks 97 115 212
George Skladoni 102 104 206
Julie Webster 57 43 100
Rick Lee NSP

Animal Round 11/24/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Wes Hamrick 289 289 578
Karl Fischer 282 286 568
George Hageman 277 281 558
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Melissa McAvoy 249 227 476
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Chuck Broadhurst 228 253 481
Ivone Luchette 216 227 443
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Garrie Miller 206 194 400
Kathy Fox 193 183 376
Larry Viennea 148 138 286
Julie Webster 110 102 212
Devon Dailey 86 NSP 86
Kristi Lambert 42 NSP 42
Kristi Dailey 0 NSP 0
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Merrick Dailey 77 75 152
CUB
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Lochlain Dailey 218 236 454
Rowan Dailey 150 208 358

900 Round 11/25/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ed McNicholas 293 296 299 888 42
Angel Ramirez 286 296 298 880 39
Wes Hamrick 291 288 294 873 32
George Hageman 278 284 281 843 10
Karl Fischer 264 265 285 814 11
Dave Powers 269 267 274 810 10
Don Stephens 260 265 274 799 7
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Scott Jacmen 203 139 226 622 3
Milred Peters NSP 0
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
William Hammac 248 262 245 755 6
Ivone Luchette 212 205 228 645 0
Deborah Hahnenkamp 27 11 72 110 0
Chuck Broadhurst NSP 0
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Melissa McAvoy 243 257 271 771 6
Angie Olds 231 251 264 746 3
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Aydar Rakhmatullin 215 236 267 718 1
Ken Crisler 177 186 220 583 1
Manny Crisler 142 97 193 432 3
Julie Webster 39 86 103 228 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Olivia Hammac 128 222 248 598 0
Hubert Aumson 47 57 55 159 0

900 Round 12/16/2018

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Edward McNicholas 289 297 300 886 39
Douglas Marholz 281 294 291 866 14
David Powers 261 267 281 809 13
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Bill Hamilton 260 250 NSP 510 5
BareBow
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Ivone Luchette 234 242 251 727 5
Olympic Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Melissa McAvoy 245 248 267 770 5
Angie Olds 236 DNF DNF 236 1
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
William Hammac 219 241 255 715 2
Julie Webster 44 65 155 264 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores X's & 12's
Hubert Aumson 16 87 79 182 0

2017

2017 January 8, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Wes Hamrick 210 214 424 16
Ed McNicholas 209 209 418 15
Angelo Chappotin 196 197 393 11
George Hageman 174 177 351 6
Elizabeth Sanford 172 173 345 3
Joe Raleigh 141 182 323 6
Gary Bazemore 163 153 316 3
Matt Brotcher 151 154 305 3
Rusty ? 144 153 297 1
BowHunter Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
John Lucas 173 192 365 6
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Aaron Ferguson 198 202 400 9
Jeff Born 190 204 394 9
Ivone Luchette 189 212 401 14
Eric Sweet 161 173 334 5
Donna Washner 161 153 314 4
Cub Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Rylie Born 170 174 344 7
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Dennis Piper 145 157 302 4
Garrie Miller 122 150 272 2

2017 January 21, 900 Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle Known
Name 60 yrds 50 yrds 40 yrds Total Scores
Wes Hamrick 290 292 298 880
Ed McNicholas 286 284 298 868
Richard Finley 253 285 287 825
Pete Engel 253 267 267 787
Bob Ceschini 238 254 268 760
Bow Hunter
Name 60 yrds 50 yrds 40 yrds Total Scores
David Plath 274 278 286 838
Oly Recurve
Name 60 yrds 50 yrds 40 yrds Total Scores
Angel Ramirez 242 262 276 780
Angie Olds 235 263 265 763
B.B. Recurve
Name 40 yrds 30 yrds 20 yrds Total Scores
Michael Ojeda 173 225 233 631
Marie Regen 85 163 192 440
Youth
Name 40 yrds 30 yrds 20 yrds Total Scores
Max Runnels 218 212 216 646

2017 January 22, Field Round

14 targets (from 7 to 80 yards) x 4 arrows x 2 rounds = 112 arrows

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Wes Hamrick 264 266 530 44
Richard Finley 236 100 336 13
Ivone luchette NSP 0
Mike Hosmer NSP 0
Pete Engels NSP 0
Oly Recurve
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Angel Ramirez 241 226 467
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Garrie Miller 84 125 209

2017 February 12, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Wes Hamrick 206 222 428 18
Tino Villaverde 199 201 400 10
Bob Farmer 198 202 400 11
Joe Lovreino 192 200 392 9
Tom Miller 191 196 387 8
Shannon Ward 191 193 384 9
Mike Hosmer 193 185 378 6
Matt Bratcher 182 196 378 7
Joe Raleigh 179 187 366 8
Don Tipton 172 183 355 5
Gary Bazemore 159 188 347 5
Chery Saunders 171 159 330 4
Gaspar Fernandez 159 165 324 4
Sara Fernandez 147 157 304 7
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Michael Ojeda 143 156 299 5
Dennis Piper 135 163 298 2
Bruce Harbaugh 126 144 270 4
Mike Mobilian 129 131 260 1
Dezz Wood (Young Adult) 107 130 237
Marie Regan 64 93 157
Erv Harman NSP 0
Michel LaPointe NSP 0
Denise LaPointe NSP 0
Bow Hunter Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Ivone Luchette 210 212 422 16
Eric Sweet 188 191 379 4
Bill Hamilton 177 160 337 5
John Conners 148 168 316 4
Daniel Neel 143 155 298 1
Hoppy Averitte NSP 0
C. J. Fried NSP 0
Bow Hunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Clay Justesen 203 205 408 11
Bill Corbett 199 184 383 6
Cain Justesen 170 191 361 1
Youth
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Ryan Corbett 147 171 318

2017 February 26, 900 Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle Known
Name 60 50 40 Total Scores Xs
Angelica Ramirez 288 293 295 876 31
Angel Ramirez 285 291 291 867 30
David Plath 277 277 289 843
Mike Hosmer S263 274 286 823 11
Scott Hendry 243 261 271 775 5
Pete Engel 240 260 271 771 7
Pete Vellanti NSP 0
Bob Ceschini NSP 0
Traditional
Name 60 50 40 Total Scores Xs
Michael Ojeda 212 221 243 676 3
Cub
Name 60 50 40 Total Scores Xs
Max Runnells 180 184 266 630

2017 February 25, Animal Rnd

14 animals in each round

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Angelica Ramirez 291 292 583
Angel Ramirez 287 287 574
Ivone Luchette 288 286 574
Wes Hamrick 285 287 572
Mike Hosmer 282 278 560
Joseph DeAngelis 280 280 560
Kaare Haugland 276 277 553
Richard Finley 274 274 548
Pete Engel 276 270 546
Bob Ceschini 266 252 518
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Michael Ojeda 217 251 468
Marie Regan 208 166 374
Erv Harman NSP 0
Chuck Broadhurst NSP 0
Cub
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Max Runnells 238 255 493
Madison Hamrick 241 247 488

2017 March12, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Wes Hamrick 222 228 450 27
Ivone Luchette 212 214 426
Ed McNicholas 210 211 421 16
Tino Villaverde 203 208 411 12
Matt Bratcher 200 210 410 13
Richard Finley 187 186 373
Gary Bazemore 184 187 371 16
Joe Hurschel 181 189 370
Bowhunter Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Eddie First 204 208 412 11
John Lucas 186 206 392 11
Eric Sweet 193 195 388 10
Bill Hamilton 173 179 352
Rob Lankford NSP 0
Stephen Mc ? NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Dennis Piper 164 165 329
Bruice Harbaugh 143 183 326
Michael Mobilion 131 135 266
Denise LaPointe 104 131 235
Garrie Miller 97 113 210
Erv Harman NSP 0
Bowhunter Unknown
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Jack Otto 210 212 422
John Burns 178 193 371
Nate Kirk 166 204 370
Bob Kirk 156 167 323
John Conners 149 166 315
Scott Jelmen 101 157 258
Ryan Corbett 119 135 254

2017 March 26, Hunter Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Angel Ramirez 273 275 548
Ed NcNichalas 262 262 524
Joe Horschal 251 255 506
Gary Bazemore 234 244 478
Richard Finley 243 234 477
Angelica Ramirez 275 116 391
Ivone Luchette 274 DNF 274
Pete Engel 212 DNF 212
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Jack Otto 258 260 518
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Michael Ojeda 161 177 338

2017 March 25, 900 Round

14 animals in each round

Freestyle
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores Xs
Angelica Ramirez 293 297 298 888 39
Ivone Luchette 285 294 297 876 30
Angel Ramirez 288 287 296 871 32
Wes Hamrick 285 286 294 865 33
David Plath 270 280 295 845 21
Joe Horschal 259 282 282 823 12
Kaare Haugland 258 283 273 814 10
Pete Engel 230 256 255 741 4
Joseph DeAngelis NSP 0
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores Xs
Jack Otto 276 290 292 858 24
Marcos Placido 238 212 240 690 3
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Total Scores Xs
Max Runnells 173 225 217 615

2017 April 9, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Angelo Chappotin 226 218 444 22
Ivone Luchette 218 201 419 13
Tino Villaverde 204 206 410 10
Jack Otto 194 209 403 9
Richard Finley 199 193 392 12
Matt Bratcher 196 190 386 8
Mike Hosmer 182 196 378 4
Scott Hendry 184 192 376 9
Joseph Deangelis 181 192 373 6
Kaare Haugland 174 198 372 5
Gary Bazemore 169 173 342 4
Don Tipton NSP 0
Joe Raleigh NSP 0
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Wes Hamrick 204 220 424 17
John Lucas 191 191 382 8
Bill Hamilton 175 177 352 5
Marco Placido 122 178 300 2
John Connors NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Dennis Piper 145 168 313 3
Don Davis 132 173 305 1
Bruce Harbaugh 121 170 291 2
Mike Mobilian 133 139 272 3
Garrie Miller 112 128 240
Denise LaPointe NSP 0
Terry Parsons NSP 0
Youth Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Dezz Wood 99 114 213

2017 April 17, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Angelo Chappotin 226 218 444 22
Ivone Luchette 218 201 419 13
Tino Villaverde 204 206 410 10
Jack Otto 194 209 403 9
Richard Finley 199 193 392 12
Matt Bratcher 196 190 386 8
Mike Hosmer 182 196 378 4
Scott Hendry 184 192 376 9
Joseph Deangelis 181 192 373 6
Kaare Haugland 174 198 372 5
Don Tipton NSP 0
Joe Raleigh NSP 0
Bowhunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Wes Hamrick 204 220 424 17
John Lucas 191 191 382 8
Bill Hamilton 175 177 352 5
Marco Placido 122 178 300 2
John Connors NSP 0
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores 12s
Dennis Piper 145 168 313 3
Don Davis 132 173 305 1
Bruce Harbaugh 121 170 291 2
Mike Mobilian 133 139 272 3
Garrie Miller 112 128 240
Denise LaPointe NSP 0
Terry Parsons NSP 0
Youth Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores
Dezz Wood 99 114 213

2017 April 23, 900 Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle Known
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores Xs
Ivone Luchette 286 293 295 874 30
Angel Ramirez 284 288 294 866 20
Wes Hamrick 286 293 295 874 32
George Hageman 278 280 291 849 20
Angelica Ramirez 284 294 299 877 25
David Plath 274 282 284 840 10
Kaare Haugland NSP 0
Joseph DeAngelis NSP 0
Bowhunter
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores Xs
Joe Horschel 259 267 285 811 10
Traditional
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores Xs
Gary Rollins NSP 0
Cub
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores Xs
Max Runnells 217 262 250 729 1

2017 May 14, 3D

20 animals/round x 2 rounds = 40 animals

Freestyle Known
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Ivone Luchette 214 216 430 18
Thomas Miller 216 212 428 18
"Paul ""Wes"" Hamrick" 216 206 422 14
Tino Villeverde 215 203 418 18
Jack Otto 208 197 405 7
Gary Bazemore 189 191 380 11
Richard Finley 161 208 369 7
Cheryl Saunders 176 185 361 6
Sara Fernandez 169 149 318 2
Gaspar Fernandez 139 153 292 3
Tommy Tyson 136 148 284 3
Traditional
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Bruce Harbaugh 168 167 335 4
Steve Sweetman 149 168 317 1
Chuck Broadhurst 150 160 310 3
Dennis Piper 150 158 308 1
Robert Bross 127 174 301 2
Mike Mobilian 142 158 300 2
Garrie Miller 138 152 290 2
Zachary Peters 131 133 264 1
Katie Caudill 97 98 195 0
Ethan Tyson 79 95 174 0
BowHunter
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Total Scores Xs
Mildred Edwards (Peters) 154 153 307 4
Scott Jecmen 101 115 216 0

2017 May 29, 900 Round

30 arrows at each distance

Freestyle Known
Name 60 yrd 50 yrd 40 yrd Total Scores Xs
Angelica Rameriz 293 297 299 889 46
Angel Rameriz 287 294 299 880 35